第32期 棋聖戦 予選
持ち時間 最終予選5時間・予選ABC各3時間 先番6目半コミ出し
最終予選:4名→リーグ戦
枠 | 棋士名 | 1回戦 | 準決勝 | 決勝 | |
(1) | 今村 善彰九段 | 今村 2/1 |
今村 3/1 |
趙 3/22 |
|
円田 秀樹九段 | |||||
佐藤 昌晴九段 | 村川 2/1 |
||||
村川 大介三段 | |||||
片山 安雄八段 | 河野 2/1 |
趙 2/22 |
|||
河野 光樹七段 | |||||
石井 邦生九段 | 趙 1/25 |
||||
趙 治勲十段 | |||||
枠 | 棋士名 | 1回戦 | 準決勝 | 決勝 | |
(2) | 張 豊猷七段 | 山田 2/22 |
山田 3/22 |
山城 4/19 |
|
山田 規三生九段 | |||||
中野 寛也九段 | 彦坂 2/8 |
||||
彦坂 直人九段 | |||||
金 秀俊七段 | 河野 2/8 |
山城 3/8 |
|||
河野 臨天元 | |||||
山城 宏九段 | 山城 2/1 |
||||
本田 邦久九段 | |||||
枠 | 棋士名 | 1回戦 | 準決勝 | 決勝 | |
(3) | 柳 時熏九段 | 橋本 2/8 |
高尾 3/15 |
高尾 5/3 |
|
橋本 雄二郎九段 | |||||
淡路 修三九段 | 高尾 2/22 |
||||
高尾 紳路名人 | 高尾 1/25 |
||||
山田 拓自七段 | |||||
大竹 英雄名誉碁聖 | 工藤 2/1 |
蘇 3/22 |
|||
工藤 紀夫九段 | |||||
蘇 耀国八段 | 蘇 2/22 |
||||
三村 智保九段 | |||||
枠 | 棋士名 | 1回戦 | 準決勝 | 決勝 | |
(4) | 片岡 聡九段 | 武宮 1/25 |
仲邑 3/15 |
井山 4/5 |
|
武宮 正樹九段 | |||||
仲邑 信也八段 | 仲邑 2/22 |
||||
宮沢 吾朗九段 | 清成 2/1 |
||||
清成 哲也九段 | |||||
林 海峯名誉天元 | 井山 2/1 |
井山 3/8 |
|||
井山 裕太七段 | |||||
後藤 俊午九段 | 後藤 2/22 |
||||
結城 聡九段 |
東京 本院 予選ABC:15名→最終予選
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(1) | 潘 善琪七段 | 潘 8/24 |
森田 10/5 |
工藤 12/7 |
|||
西村 慶二七段 | 石倉 8/3 |
||||||
小林 健二七段 | 小林 6/15 |
石倉 7/13 |
|||||
加藤 朋子五段 | |||||||
石倉 昇九段 | |||||||
森田 道博九段 | |||||||
工藤 紀夫九段 | 工藤 10/19 |
||||||
渡辺 礼二五段 | 渡辺 7/27 |
渡辺 8/17 |
望月 9/7 |
||||
菅野 昌志六段 | 小松 7/6 |
||||||
小松 藤夫八段 | |||||||
中村 秀仁九段 | |||||||
望月 研一六段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(2) | 張 豊猷七段 | 張 豊猷 9/7 |
張 豊猷 10/5 |
張 豊 12/21 |
|||
安倍 吉輝九段 | 安倍 8/10 |
||||||
趙 祥衍五段 | 趙 6/15 |
趙 7/6 |
|||||
森川 正夫五段 | |||||||
小川 誠子六段 | |||||||
石田 芳夫九段 | |||||||
星野 正樹八段 | 黄 翊 11/23 |
||||||
小山 栄美五段 | 小山 8/31 |
加藤 9/21 |
黄 翊 10/12 |
||||
黄 孟正八段 | 黄猛 7/27 |
||||||
向井 芳織初段 | |||||||
加藤 啓子五段 | |||||||
黄 翊祖七段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(3) | 宮沢 吾朗九段 | 宮沢 10/5 |
宮沢 11/2 |
宮沢 11/23 |
|||
園田 泰隆九段 | 園田 9/14 |
||||||
中島 美絵子初段 | 大野 7/13 |
大野 8/3 |
|||||
大野 伸行六段 | |||||||
新垣 武九段 | |||||||
小林 泉美六段 | |||||||
溝上 知親八段 | 溝上 10/5 |
||||||
春山 勇九段 | 黒瀧 7/20 |
黒瀧 8/10 |
黒瀧 8/31 |
||||
黒瀧 正樹五段 | 黒瀧 6/22 |
||||||
河合 哲之五段 | |||||||
高林 拓二六段 | |||||||
林 漢傑六段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(4) | 小林 光一九段 | 山本 9/28 |
山本 10/19 |
山田 拓 11/30 |
|||
江面 雄一八段 | 山本 8/10 |
||||||
山本 正人七段 | 山本 6/29 |
山本 7/20 |
|||||
浅野 英昭七段 | |||||||
中山 典之六段 | |||||||
林 子淵六段 | |||||||
山田 拓自七段 | 山田 拓 11/9 |
||||||
万波 佳奈三段 | 万波 佳 8/3 |
万波 佳 8/24 |
万波 佳 10/5 |
||||
佐々木 正八段 | 佐々木 6/15 |
||||||
岡田 伸一郎八段 | |||||||
金 艶三段 | |||||||
杉内 雅男九段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(5) | 楊 嘉源九段 | 楊 嘉 9/21 |
淡路 10/26 |
淡路 12/14 |
|||
光永 淳造五段 | 光永 8/24 |
||||||
井上 国夫八段 | 井上 6/29 |
小山 7/20 |
|||||
古庄 勝子二段 | |||||||
小山 竜吾六段 | |||||||
淡路 修三九段 | |||||||
王 銘エン九段 | 王 銘 11/9 |
||||||
土井 誠八段 | 土井 8/24 |
土井 9/21 |
梅木 10/12 |
||||
黒瀧 正憲七段 | 黒瀧 7/13 |
||||||
桑本 晋平六段 | |||||||
穂坂 繭三段 | |||||||
梅木 英八段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(6) | 杉本 明七段 | 杉本 10/5 |
片岡 11/2 |
片岡 11/23 |
|||
謝 依旻三段 | 宮崎 9/7 |
||||||
宮崎 龍太郎六段 | 宮崎 7/6 |
宮崎 7/27 |
|||||
郭 求真五段 | |||||||
万波 奈穂初段 | |||||||
片岡 聡九段 | |||||||
青木紳一九段 | 村松 10/5 |
||||||
佐藤真知子二段 | 恩田 7/13 |
恩田 8/3 |
村松 8/31 |
||||
安田 泰敏九段 | 恩田 6/22 |
||||||
恩田 烈彦八段 | |||||||
矢代久美子五段 | |||||||
村松 竜一七段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(7) | 鄭 銘コウ九段 | 李 9/28 |
佐藤 11/9 |
佐藤 12/7 |
|||
李 沂修二段 | 李 8/24 |
||||||
堀本 満成初段 | 安藤 6/29 |
安藤 7/20 |
|||||
安藤 和繁二段 | |||||||
金川 正明七段 | |||||||
佐藤 昌晴九段 | |||||||
高梨 聖健八段 | 高梨 10/5 |
||||||
高橋 秀夫七段 | 井口 7/27 |
井口 8/17 |
鈴木 嘉倫 9/7 |
||||
井口 豊秀七段 | 井口 6/29 |
||||||
平野 則一五段 | |||||||
鶴丸 敬一七段 | |||||||
鈴木 嘉倫六段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(8) | 時本 壱九段 | 尾越 10/19 |
蘇 11/9 |
蘇 12/7 |
|||
尾越 一郎八段 | 尾越 9/14 |
||||||
中村 邦子二段 | 菅野 7/13 |
甲田 8/3 |
|||||
菅野 尚美三段 | |||||||
甲田 明子三段 | |||||||
蘇 耀国八段 | |||||||
松本 武久六段 | 松本 11/9 |
||||||
王 唯任四段 | 下地 6/22 |
下地 8/17 |
下地 9/14 |
大森 10/12 |
|||
下地 玄昭六段 | |||||||
潘 坤鈺初段 | 河合 7/27 |
||||||
河合 将史五段 | |||||||
関 達也初段 | 奥田 7/6 |
奥田 8/10 |
|||||
奥田 あや初段 | |||||||
玉城 忍六段 | 玉城 6/29 |
||||||
高見沢忠夫六段 | |||||||
大森 泰志八段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(9) | 石榑 郁郎九段 | 前田 10/19 |
大場 11/9 |
柳 12/14 |
|||
前田 良二七段 | 前田 9/28 |
||||||
水間 俊文七段 | 水間 6/29 |
向井 千瑛 9/7 |
|||||
大戸 省三五段 | |||||||
向井 千瑛初段 | |||||||
大場 惇也四段 | |||||||
三谷 哲也四段 | 柳 11/9 |
||||||
松原 大成五段 | 松原 7/6 |
金澤 9/21 |
柳 10/12 |
||||
額 謙五段 | 北村 6/15 |
||||||
北村 洋司七段 | |||||||
内田 修平初段 | 内田 7/17 |
金澤 8/24 |
|||||
祷 陽子五段 | |||||||
金澤 秀男七段 | 金澤 7/13 |
||||||
尚司 和子三段 | |||||||
柳 時熏九段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(10) | 梅沢由香里五段 | 釼持 9/7 |
釼持 10/12 |
林 海 11/23 |
|||
鈴木 歩三段 | 釼持 8/10 |
||||||
鳴沢 泰一八段 | 釼持 6/29 |
釼持 7/20 |
|||||
釼持 丈七段 | |||||||
上田 崇史三段 | |||||||
河野 貴至七段 | |||||||
安斎 伸彰三段 | 林 海 10/19 |
||||||
宮崎志摩子四段 | 宮崎 7/20 |
宮崎 8/31 |
林 海 9/21 |
||||
遠藤 悦史七段 | 遠藤 6/15 |
||||||
新海 洋子五段 | |||||||
大橋 拓文三段 | 大橋 6/22 |
大橋 8/3 |
|||||
楠 光子七段 | |||||||
宋 光復九段 | 宋 6/22 |
||||||
谷口 敏則七段 | |||||||
林 海峯名誉天元 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(11) | 大矢 浩一九段 | 大矢 9/21 |
神田 10/12 |
大竹 11/9 |
|||
上村 陽生九段 | 上村 8/17 |
||||||
長原 芳明六段 | 長原 6/29 |
鈴木伊 7/27 |
|||||
武宮 陽光五段 | |||||||
鈴木伊佐男七段 | |||||||
神田 英九段 | |||||||
大竹英雄名誉碁聖 | 大竹 10/19 |
||||||
安藤 俊行三段 | 鄒 7/27 |
黄 奕昀 9/7 |
大淵 9/28 |
||||
鄒 海石七段 | 鄒 7/6 |
||||||
小松 英子三段 | |||||||
石橋 千濤五段 | 黄 奕昀 6/29 |
黄 奕昀 7/20 |
|||||
黄 奕昀五段 | |||||||
知念かおり四段 | 泉谷 6/22 |
||||||
泉谷 英雄八段 | |||||||
大淵 盛人九段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(12) | 孔 令文五段 | 孔 8/31 |
孔 10/5 |
河野 11/2 |
|||
大木 啓司七段 | 茅野 8/10 |
||||||
岡田結美子六段 | 茅野 6/22 |
茅野 7/20 |
|||||
茅野 直彦九段 | |||||||
井上 初枝二段 | |||||||
福井 進九段 | |||||||
秋山 次郎八段 | 河野 10/12 |
||||||
益子富美彦六段 | 福井 7/6 |
河野 8/24 |
河野 9/21 |
||||
福井 正明九段 | 福井 6/15 |
||||||
小山 秀雄五段 | |||||||
河野 光樹七段 | 河野 6/29 |
河野 7/20 |
|||||
関 和也五段 | |||||||
笠井 浩二六段 | 中山 6/29 |
||||||
中山 薫二段 | |||||||
石田 章九段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(13) | M・レドモンド九段 | 首藤 11/2 |
首藤 11/30 |
金 12/21 |
|||
首藤 瞬四段 | 首藤 9/28 |
||||||
杉内 寿子八段 | 杉内 6/22 |
白石 7/13 |
|||||
三王 裕孝九段 | |||||||
白石 勇一初段 | |||||||
趙 善津九段 | |||||||
金 秀俊七段 | 金 11/9 |
||||||
川本 昇九段 | 川本 7/27 |
久保 8/17 |
久保 10/5 |
||||
叶井 天平五段 | 岩田 7/6 |
||||||
岩田 一八段 | |||||||
河野 征夫五段 | 小島 6/15 |
久保 7/27 |
|||||
小島 高穂九段 | |||||||
久保 秀夫六段 | 久保 7/6 |
||||||
富永 武三段 | |||||||
鶴山 淳志六段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(14) | 戸沢 昭宣九段 | 酒井 9/7 |
酒井 10/5 |
武宮 正 11/16 |
|||
酒井 真樹八段 | 酒井 8/10 |
||||||
平本 弥星六段 | 平本 6/29 |
平本 7/20 |
|||||
萩谷 和宏六段 | |||||||
谷宮 絢子二段 | |||||||
高木 祥一九段 | |||||||
武宮 正樹九段 | 武宮 正 10/26 |
||||||
竹清 勇三段 | 竹清 7/6 |
竹清 9/14 |
竹清 10/5 |
||||
野口 仁六段 | 野口 6/15 |
||||||
萩原 睦七段 | |||||||
向井 梢恵初段 | 山田晋 8/3 |
山田晋 8/24 |
|||||
山田 晋次四段 | |||||||
桂 篤四段 | 小杉 6/29 |
||||||
小杉 勝七段 | |||||||
酒井 猛九段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(15) | 中小野田智己九段 | 橋本 10/26 |
橋本 11/23 |
橋本 1/11 |
|||
橋本 雄二郎九段 | 橋本 8/10 |
||||||
泉谷 政憲七段 | 泉谷 6/29 |
泉谷 7/20 |
|||||
田原 靖史六段 | |||||||
池田 彩子五段 | |||||||
大垣 雄作九段 | |||||||
高野 英樹七段 | 青木 12/7 |
||||||
信田 成仁六段 | 楊嘉栄 7/27 |
青木 10/12 |
青木 11/2 |
||||
楊 嘉栄八段 | 楊 嘉栄 6/29 |
||||||
渋澤真知子初段 | |||||||
菊地 義雄四段 | 小長井 6/29 |
青木 7/20 |
|||||
小長井 克八段 | |||||||
青木 喜久代八段 | 青木 6/15 |
||||||
佐藤 文俊五段 | |||||||
吉田 洋逸五段 | 大沢 7/6 |
有村 9/28 |
|||||
巻幡多栄子三段 | 大沢 6/15 |
||||||
大沢奈留美三段 | |||||||
玉井 伸初段 | 大枝 7/27 |
有村 8/31 |
|||||
大枝 雄介九段 | |||||||
有村比呂司八段 | 有村 6/29 |
||||||
村上 晶英初段 |
大阪・中部・関西棋院 予選A・B・C:13名→最終予選
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(1) | 石井 邦生九段 | 石井 9/21 |
石井 10/12 |
石井 11/9 |
|||
山本賢太郎四段 | 山本 8/31 |
||||||
堀田 陽三九段 | 孫 6/15 |
孫 7/20 |
|||||
孫 英世四段 | |||||||
林 耕三六段 | 林 6/29 |
||||||
上地 宏樹初段 | |||||||
川村 和憲九段 | |||||||
新垣 朱武八段 | 湯川 10/12 |
||||||
畠中 星信初段 | 畠中 6/22 |
柳澤 7/27 |
柳澤 8/31 |
湯川 9/21 |
|||
水野 弘美四段 | |||||||
柳澤 理志初段 | |||||||
松本奈代子二段 | |||||||
湯川 光久九段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(2) | 高原 周二九段 | 今井 9/21 |
瀬戸 10/12 |
今村 11/16 |
|||
浜中 隆光六段 | 今井 8/31 |
||||||
山田 至宝六段 | 山田 6/22 |
今井 7/27 |
|||||
明戸 和巳六段 | |||||||
森野 節男九段 | 今井 6/29 |
||||||
今井 一宏六段 | |||||||
瀬戸 大樹六段 | |||||||
今村 善彰八段 | 今村 10/12 |
||||||
家田 隆二八段 | 星川 6/22 |
星川 7/20 |
星川 8/10 |
金野 9/21 |
|||
星川 拓海二段 | |||||||
影山 敏之五段 | |||||||
長谷川 直九段 | |||||||
金野 為人七段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(3) | 藤井 秀哉六段 | 藤井 9/14 |
彦坂 10/19 |
彦坂 1/18 |
|||
佐坂 志朗八段 | 佐坂 8/17 |
||||||
多冨 佳絵三段 | 太田 6/29 |
太田 7/27 |
|||||
太田 清道九段 | |||||||
大橋 成哉初段 | 大橋 6/15 |
||||||
山内 正樹六段 | |||||||
彦坂 直人九段 | |||||||
滝口 政季九段 | 滝口 10/5 |
||||||
久保田 大二段 | 久保田 6/22 |
金 7/13 |
金 8/3 |
金 昞 9/14 |
|||
平野 正明六段 | |||||||
金 昞俊初段 | |||||||
佐々木 毅五段 | |||||||
山森 忠直五段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(4) | 岩田 達明九段 | 中根 9/28 |
中野 11/16 |
中野 12/14 |
|||
小西 和子八段 | 中根 8/24 |
||||||
田村 千明二段 | 斎藤 7/6 |
中根 8/3 |
|||||
斎藤 正八段 | |||||||
中根 直行八段 | 中根 7/13 |
||||||
辻井良太郎七段 | |||||||
中野 寛也九段 | |||||||
山田 規喜九段 | 山田 10/12 |
||||||
武田 祥典初段 | 桐本 6/22 |
青葉 8/3 |
関山 8/24 |
関山 9/14 |
|||
桐本 和夫四段 | |||||||
青葉かおり四段 | |||||||
関山 利道九段 | |||||||
下島 陽平七段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(5) | 石井 新蔵九段 | 石井 9/21 |
清成 10/12 |
清成 11/16 |
|||
河 英一四段 | 志田 8/24 |
||||||
陳 嘉鋭九段 | 陳 6/15 |
志田 8/3 |
|||||
村岡 茂行九段 | |||||||
星川 航洋初段 | 志田 7/13 |
||||||
志田 達哉初段 | |||||||
清成 哲也九段 | |||||||
松岡 秀樹八段 | 宮本 10/26 |
||||||
山田 和貴雄七段 | 山田 7/6 |
徳永 7/27 |
宮本 8/24 |
宮本 9/14 |
|||
八幡 幸一六段 | |||||||
徳永 汎久八段 | 徳永 6/29 |
||||||
重野 由紀二段 | |||||||
宮本 義久九段 | 宮本 6/29 |
宮本 7/20 |
|||||
芦田 磯子六段 | |||||||
高橋 功五段 | |||||||
西上 好彦八段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(6) | 片山 安雄八段 | 片山 9/21 |
片山 11/9 |
片山 11/30 |
|||
鈴木 敬施五段 | 伊藤 8/31 |
||||||
荒木 真子三段 | 荒木 6/15 |
伊藤 7/20 |
|||||
田中智恵子三段 | |||||||
東野 政治八段 | 伊藤 6/15 |
||||||
伊藤 庸二九段 | |||||||
坂口 隆三九段 | |||||||
森山 直棋九段 | 森山 10/19 |
||||||
本田 悟朗八段 | 堀田誠 7/6 |
吉田 7/27 |
前田 8/31 |
矢田 9/28 |
|||
堀田 誠司五段 | |||||||
梁川 裕政六段 | 吉田 6/15 |
||||||
吉田 昇司八段 | |||||||
前田 亮六段 | 前田 6/22 |
前田 7/13 |
|||||
伊藤加代子二段 | |||||||
井上 修作五段 | |||||||
矢田 直己九段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(7) | 宮本 直毅九段 | 宮本 9/14 |
植木 10/12 |
山城 1/11 |
|||
榊原 史子六段 | 榊原 8/10 |
||||||
楳田 晴彦八段 | 池崎 6/22 |
池崎 7/13 |
|||||
池崎 世典五段 | |||||||
種村 小百合初段 | |||||||
植木 善大八段 | |||||||
山城 宏九段 | 山城 10/19 |
||||||
稲垣 陽四段 | 稲垣 7/13 |
稲垣 8/3 |
稲垣 8/31 |
苑田 9/28 |
|||
松浦日出夫七段 | |||||||
森川 満夫六段 | 森川 6/15 |
||||||
井上 要八段 | |||||||
張 呂祥六段 | 白石 6/29 |
白石 7/20 |
|||||
白石 京子三段 | |||||||
金 賢貞三段 | |||||||
苑田 勇一九段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(8) | 牛窪 義高九段 | 但馬 9/14 |
但馬 10/5 |
後藤 12/14 |
|||
但馬 慎吾初段 | 但馬 8/3 |
||||||
端山 省三七段 | 金 6/22 |
金 7/13 |
|||||
金 秉民七段 | |||||||
円田 陽一七段 | |||||||
北野 亮七段 | |||||||
後藤 俊午九段 | 後藤 11/9 |
||||||
山中 章雄六段 | 角 6/15 |
高林 7/20 |
高林 8/31 |
中尾 10/5 |
|||
角 慎介六段 | |||||||
高林 正宏六段 | 高林 6/29 |
||||||
石井 資郎六段 | |||||||
加藤 祐輝五段 | 加藤 7/6 |
加藤 8/3 |
|||||
水戸夕香里三段 | |||||||
窪内 秀明五段 | |||||||
中尾 準吾八段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(9) | 横田 茂明九段 | 横田 9/21 |
山田 11/30 |
山田 12/21 |
|||
榊原 正晃七段 | 榊原 8/24 |
||||||
本田 満彦八段 | 本田 6/22 |
本田 7/13 |
|||||
紙谷 哲雄七段 | |||||||
小可 悠司七段 | |||||||
山田 規三生九段 | |||||||
小県 真樹九段 | 小県 10/19 |
||||||
岡橋 弘忠六段 | 奥村 6/22 |
佃 7/13 |
遠藤 8/3 |
石田 篤 9/7 |
|||
奥村 靖六段 | |||||||
佃 亜紀子四段 | 佃 6/15 |
||||||
川田 晃平三段 | |||||||
松村 修四段 | 松村 6/22 |
遠藤 7/13 |
|||||
佐藤 彰三段 | |||||||
遠藤 隆博九段 | |||||||
石田 篤司九段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(10) | 馬場 滋九段 | 荒木 9/14 |
郡 10/19 |
村川 11/23 |
|||
橋本 昌二九段 | 荒木 8/10 |
||||||
高群 徹朗四段 | 高群 6/29 |
荒木 7/20 |
|||||
佐野 貴詔七段 | |||||||
荒木 一成五段 | |||||||
郡 寿男九段 | |||||||
大山 国夫九段 | 村川 10/5 |
||||||
峯松 正樹六段 | 峯松 6/29 |
峯松 7/27 |
峯松 8/17 |
村川 9/7 |
|||
星川 愛生初段 | |||||||
井澤 秋乃三段 | 井澤 7/6 |
||||||
吉田 宅治七段 | 山崎 7/20 |
||||||
橋口 美香四段 | 山崎 6/29 |
||||||
山崎 吉廣九段 | |||||||
三川 新次七段 | |||||||
村川 大介三段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(11) | 倉橋 正行九段 | 倉橋 正行 9/21 |
倉橋 10/26 |
井山 11/30 |
|||
小野 幸治三段 | 出雲 8/10 |
||||||
勝間 史朗七段 | 倉橋 正蔵 6/29 |
出雲 7/20 |
|||||
倉橋 正蔵八段 | |||||||
出雲 哲也七段 | |||||||
広江 博之九段 | |||||||
井山 裕太七段 | 井山 11/2 |
||||||
白石 裕九段 | 白石 6/28 |
白石 7/27 |
白石 9/14 |
中野 泰 10/12 |
|||
丸山 豊治五段 | |||||||
藤原 克也六段 | 藤原 6/22 |
||||||
浅野 時秀二段 | 武井 7/13 |
||||||
宮川 史彦七段 | 宮川 6/22 |
||||||
古家 正大二段 | |||||||
武井 孝志六段 | |||||||
中野 泰宏九段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(12) | 小田 浩光七段 | 吉田 9/28 |
円田 11/2 |
円田 11/23 |
|||
谷田 治巳七段 | 吉田 8/31 |
||||||
牛之浜撮雄九段 | 吉田 6/22 |
吉田 7/27 |
|||||
吉田 美香八段 | |||||||
吉岡 薫七段 | |||||||
円田 秀樹九段 | |||||||
矢中 克典八段 | 矢中 10/5 |
||||||
横山 達也二段 | 浅野 6/15 |
浅野 7/20 |
星川 8/24 |
久保 9/14 |
|||
浅野 泰子二段 | |||||||
柏原 康人六段 | |||||||
星川 信明八段 | 星川 6/15 |
星川 7/13 |
|||||
大熊千久子三段 | |||||||
高嶋 武初段 | |||||||
久保 勝昭九段 | |||||||
枠 | 予選C | 予選B | 予選A | ||||
(13) | 古谷 裕七段 | 古谷 9/14 |
坂井 10/5 |
仲邑 12/7 |
|||
岩丸 平四段 | 南 8/24 |
||||||
南 善己九段 | 南 6/22 |
南 7/27 |
|||||
桑田 泰明八段 | |||||||
三根 泰弘初段 | |||||||
坂井 秀至七段 | |||||||
羽根 泰正九段 | 仲邑 11/9 |
||||||
仲邑 信也八段 | 仲邑 7/13 |
仲邑 8/10 |
仲邑 9/7 |
仲邑 10/19 |
|||
窪内 秀知九段 | |||||||
植村 四郎五段 | |||||||
奥村 英夫八段 | 奥村 6/15 |
古田 7/6 |
|||||
長崎 裕二五段 | |||||||
古田 直義三段 | |||||||
阪本 寧生初段 |